Логин: Пароль:

Государственное бюджетное учреждение дополнительного образования "Детская школа искусств № 4" г.Грозного

shkola_iskusstv_4@mail.ru
8 (967)952 79 79;8(989)918 95 28
Пн - Суб: с 09-00 до 17-00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Расписание звонков

РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ

ФИО

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВТОРНИК

СРЕДА

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ПЯТНИЦА

СУББОТА

1

Медаева С.Ш.

Вокальное отделение

ДООП

10.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

-

-

10.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

10.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

-

2

Гайлибаев С-Х.К.

Художественное отделение

ДООП

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

 

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

-

 

3

Мускеев А-К.И.

Вокальное отделение

ДООП

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 16.00

 

 

 

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 16.00

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 16.00

4

Исраилова Р.А.

Теоритич.дисц.

ДООП/ДПОП

 

 

 

 

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

5

Дакаева М.С.

Хореографическое отделение

ДООП

 

10.00 – 12.00

14.00 – 16.00

 

10.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 16.00

 

 

6

Кагиров С.Ж.

Хореографическое отделение

ДООП

 

10.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

 

10.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 16.00

 

 

7

 

Сааев С.А.

Инструментальное отделение

(Дечиг-пондар)

ДООП/ДПОП

 

 

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

 

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

9.00 – 13.00

 

8

 

Арсанукаева А.Г.

Отделение ДПИ

ДООП

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

 

 

 

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

9.00-13.00

9

Абаева Х.А.

Эстетическое отделение

ДООП

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

-

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

 

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

10

Пискаева М.С.

Театральное отделение

ДООП

 

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

 

 

9.00 – 13.00

 

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

11

Делиева А.Д.

Аккомпаниатор

 

10.00 – 12.00

14.00 – 16.00

 

10.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

 

 

12

Махматмурзиев Т.И.

Аккомпаниатор

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

 

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

-

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

13

Шуайпов Ш.А.

Концертмейстер

 

 

 

 

9.00 – 13.00

14.00 – 17.00

-